Composite Calendar

November 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
Trine
Adrian
2 p.m.

Adrian
vs Michigan
TBA
30
at St. Mary's (Ind.)
7:00 PM
31
1
2
Rochester College
Adrian
7:15 p.m.
3
Ohio State
Adrian
7 p.m.

Michigan State
Adrian
3 p.m.

Adrian
at Rochester College
8 p.m.

at Lawrence
8:00 PM
4
Central Michigan
Adrian
7 p.m.

Ohio State
Adrian
3 p.m.

vs Diamond Classic
TBA

Adrian Bulldogs Invitational
10 a.m.

Adrian
at Toledo
Time TBA

Adrian
at Toledo
Time TBA

Adrian Bulldogs Open
10 a.m.

Adrian
at Saginaw Valley State
8 p.m.

vs Michigan State University Hunt Show
TBA

at Olivet
1:00 PM

at Marian (Wis.)
5:00 PM

at Northland
8:00 PM
5
Adrian
at Central Michigan
10 a.m.

Grand Valley State
Adrian
2 p.m.

Adrian
at Toledo
Time TBA

Saginaw Valley State
Adrian
5 p.m.

vs Michigan State University Hunt Show
TBA

at Northland
3:00 PM
6
7
8
9
Michigan-Dearborn
Adrian
7:15 p.m.
10
Sault Ste Marie
Adrian
3 p.m.

Miami-Ohio
Adrian
7 p.m.

Adrian
at Indiana
9:15 p.m.

vs Bronco Challenge Cup
TBA

Adrian
at Michigan-Dearborn
7:30 p.m.

at Trine
7:00 PM

at Finlandia
7:15 PM
11
Sault Ste Marie
Adrian
11 a.m.

Miami-Ohio
Adrian
3 p.m.

Adrian
at Indiana
3:15 p.m.

at Trine University Invitational
10 a.m.

Adrian
at Indiana Tech
1:20 p.m.

at NCAA Regional Meet

Alma
1:00 PM

Trine
7:00 PM

at St. Norbert
8:00 PM
12
Indiana Tech
Adrian
2 p.m.
13
14
15
Adrian
at Northwood-Mich.
7:35 p.m.

Marietta
6:00 PM
16
Manchester
7 p.m.
17
Liberty University
Adrian
3 p.m.

vs Kalamazoo Kick-Off Classic
TBA

at Trine
7:00 PM

St. Scholastica
7:00 PM

at Anderson (Ind.)
7:30 PM
18
Adrian
at Miami-Ohio
Cancelled

Adrian
at Davenport
8 p.m.

Adrian
at Central Michigan
5:30 p.m.

at Olivet College Duals
9 a.m.

at Missouri Valley College Open
9 a.m.

vs Albion College Hunt Show
TBA

Adrian
at Stony Brook
8:30 p.m.

vs NCAA Championships

St. Scholastica
3:00 PM

at Manchester
5:30 PM

Trine
7:05 PM
19
Adrian
at Miami-Ohio
Cancelled

Central Michigan
Adrian
2 p.m.

Adrian
at Stony Brook
Noon
20
21
Siena Heights
6:00 PM
22
at USNTDP U-18
7:00 PM
23
24
25
at Plattsburgh St.
3:00 PM

Trine
7:05 PM
26
vs Elmira/Middlebury
@ Plattsburgh, N.Y.--Stafford Ice Arena
TBA

at Penn State-Behrend
2:00 PM

at Spalding
2:00 PM
27
28
29
at Alma
7:30 PM

Capital
7:30 PM
30
Lourdes
7 p.m.

Oakland University
Adrian
7:15 p.m.
1
Adrian
at Aquinas College
8:30 p.m.

vs Dr. Richard Porter Classic
TBA

Adrian
vs Lawrence Tech
6:30 p.m.

Adrian
at Oakland University
8:50 p.m.

at Aurora
6:00 PM

St. Scholastica
7:05 PM
2
Northern Michigan
Adrian
11:00 AM

Aquinas College
Adrian
7 p.m.

at Ohio Northern University Open
9 a.m.

at Aurora
1:00 PM

Hope
3:00 PM

at Case Western Reserve
3:00 PM

Northland
3:05 PM