Composite Calendar

April 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
Ohio Wesleyan
1:00 PM

at Olivet
1:00 PM

Ohio Wesleyan
3:00 PM

at Olivet
3:30 PM
27
28
29
at Heidelberg
4:00 PM
30
Siena Heights
4:00 PM

Defiance
4:00 PM

Defiance
6:00 PM

UC Merced
7:00 PM
31
at Trine
4:00 PM
1
at Michigan State Invitational
TBA

at Ohio Northern University Spring Invitational
1 p.m.

at Ohio Wesleyan/Strimer Memorial Invitational
1 p.m.

vs U.S. Intercollegiate Team Championships
Time TBA

MSOE
11:00 AM

at Albion
1:00 PM

at Hope
1:00 PM

at Elmhurst
1:00 PM

at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM

at Hope
3:00 PM

at Kalamazoo
3:30 PM

at Elmhurst
4:00 PM

at Spring Arbor
4:30 PM
2
at Ohio Northern University Spring Invitational
9 a.m.

at Ohio Wesleyan/Strimer Memorial Invitational
8 a.m.

St. Francis (Ind.)
1:00 PM

at Heidelberg
1:00 PM

Kalamazoo
1:00 PM

St. Francis (Ind.)
1:00 PM

at Heidelberg
3:30 PM

Kalamazoo
3:30 PM
3
4
Calvin
3:30 PM

Albion
4:00 PM

Calvin
5:30 PM
5
at Alma
1:00 PM

at Baldwin Wallace
4:00 PM

Hope
6:00 PM

Olivet
7:00 PM
6
7
at Calvin
2:00 PM

at Calvin
4:30 PM

at Lakeland
8:00 PM
8
vs Huntington University Invitational
Noon

vs Collegiate Club Championships
TBA

vs The Bump Invitational
1 p.m.

at Denison/Ted Barclay Spring Invitational
1 p.m.

Adrian
at Concordia (Wis.)
3:00 pm

at Marian (Wis.)
11:00 AM

at Cleary
1:00 PM

at Hope
1:00 PM

Calvin
1:00 PM

at St. Mary's (Ind.)
1:00 PM

at Cleary
3:00 PM

Calvin
3:30 PM
9
vs Collegiate Club Championships
TBA

at The Bump Invitational
9 a.m.

at Denison/Ted Barclay Spring Invitational
9 a.m.
10
vs Steven L. Tyler Intercollegiate Tournament
1 p.m.

vs Steven L. Tyler Intercollegiate Tournament
1 p.m.

Baldwin Wallace
3:30 PM

Hope
4:00 PM

Baldwin Wallace
5:30 PM
11
Trine
4:00 PM

Olivet
4:00 PM

Albion
7:00 PM
12
St. Mary's (Ind.)
3:30 PM

Alma
4:00 PM

Siena Heights
5:00 PM

St. Mary's (Ind.)
5:30 PM
13
Olivet
4:00 PM
14
Alma
2:00 PM

Alma
4:30 PM
15
at Siena Heights Invitational
10:00 AM

vs Intercollegiate Singles Championships
TBA

Kalamazoo
11:00 AM

Olivet
1:00 PM

at Trine
1:00 PM

at Alma
1:00 PM

at Kalamazoo
2:00 PM

at Alma
3:30 PM

at Kalamazoo
4:00 PM
16
vs Intercollegiate Team Championships
TBA
17
18
at Calvin Knights Invitational
11 a.m.

at Calvin
4:00 PM
19
at Kalamazoo
4:00 PM

at Trine
6:00 PM

at Albion
7:00 PM
20
Adrian College Spring Invitational
1 p.m.

Albion
3:30 PM

Albion
5:45 PM
21
at Alma
4:00 PM
22
Olivet
11:00 AM

Olivet
1:00 PM

Albion
1:00 PM

Calvin
2:00 PM

Olivet
3:00 PM

Albion
4:00 PM

at Calvin
7:00 PM
23
at Albion
1:00 PM

at Albion
4:00 PM
24
25
Calvin
4:00 PM

Kalamazoo
7:00 PM
26
27
at Hillsdale "Gina" Relays
3:00 PM

at Alma
3:30 PM

at Alma
5:30 PM

at Kalamazoo
7:00 PM
28
at Hillsdale "Gina" Relays
9:00 AM

at Trine
2:00 PM

at Trine
4:30 PM
29
at Hillsdale "Gina" Relays
10:00 AM

at Trine
1:00 PM

at Alma
1:00 PM

St. Mary's (IN)
1:00 PM

Trine
1:00 PM

at Hope
1:00 PM

at Trine
3:00 PM

Trine
3:30 PM
30
1
2
3
4
at MIAA Championship
TBA

TBA
TBA
5
at MIAA Championship
TBA

at Hope
2:00 PM

at Hope
4:30 PM
6
TBA
TBA

Hope
1:00 PM

Hope
3:30 PM