Composite Calendar

November 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
Adrian
at Bowling Green
Noon

Adrian
at Indiana Tech
Time TBA

Trine
vs Adrian
1 p.m.

Trine
vs Adrian
1 p.m.

vs Black/Gold
4:05 PM
28
29
vs Albion
7:00 PM
30

vs Hope
7:00 PM
31
Trine
vs Adrian
7 p.m.
1
Trine
vs Adrian
3 p.m.

vs Nichols
@ Buffalo, N.Y.
3:30 PM

vs Hamline
7:00 PM
2
Chathem-Kent Crush MAA
vs Adrian
3 p.m.

Adrian
at Cleveland State
1 p.m. (DH)

Adrian
at Cleveland State
3 p.m. (DH G-2)

vs MIAA Championships
11:00 a.m.

at MacMurray Open
9:00 a.m.

vs Adrian Bulldogs Invitational
10 a.m.

at University of Findlay (Western)
Time TBA

Adrian
at Grand Valley State
Time TBA

vs Bald Eagle Collegiate Invitational
Time TBA

vs Bald Eagle Collegiate Invitational
Time TBA

vs Bald Eagle Collegiate Invitational
Time TBA

vs Bald Eagle Collegiate Invitational
Time TBA

vs Buffalo State/Manhattanville
@ Buffalo, N.Y.
TBA

at Finlandia
1:00 PM

vs Kalamazoo
1:00 PM

vs Kenyon
4:00 PM

vs Saint Mary's (Minn.)
7:00 PM
3
Adrian
at Michigan-Dearborn
1 p.m.

vs Saint Mary's (Minn.)
2:00 PM
4
5
6
Grand Valley State
vs Adrian
6 p.m.

Michigan State
vs Adrian
7 p.m.

Michigan State
vs Adrian
7 p.m.
7
Miami-Ohio
vs Adrian
7 p.m.
8
Miami-Ohio
vs Adrian
7 p.m.

Adrian
at Michigan State
6:30 p.m.

Adrian
at Michigan State
6:30 p.m.

at Manchester
7:00 PM

at Marian (Wis.)
8:00 PM
9
Adrian
at Stony Brook
8:35 p.m.

Arizona State
vs Adrian
3 p.m.

at Mount Union Invitational
10 a.m.

vs Trine
1:00 PM

vs Earlham
4:00 PM

at Marian (Wis.)
5:00 PM

10
Adrian
at Stony Brook
1:45 p.m.

at Ryerson Open
9:30 a.m.
11
12
13
Northwood (Mich.)
vs Adrian
7 p.m.
14
Eastern Michigan
vs Adrian
7 p.m.

Adrian
at Trine
7 p.m.

Adrian
at Trine
7 p.m.
15
Adrian
at Eastern Michigan
7 p.m.

Adrian
at McKendree
8 p.m. EST

Adrian
at Davenport
8 p.m.

Adrian
at Davenport
8 p.m.

at Marian (Wis.)
6:00 PM

vs Finlandia
7:05 PM

at Anderson (Ind.)
7:30 PM
16
Adrian
at Lindenwood-Belleville
10 p.m. EST

vs NCAA Division III Great Lakes Regional Championships
12:15 p.m.

vs Adrian College Duals
10 a.m.

at Thiel College (Hunter Seat)
Time TBA

Adrian
at Oakland Univ.
Time TBA

Davenport
vs Adrian
7 p.m.

Davenport
vs Adrian
7 p.m.

at Hope
1:00 PM

vs Brooklyn
@ Alvernia, Pa.
3:00 PM

vs Finlandia
3:05 PM

at Marian (Wis.)
5:00 PM

at Manchester
7:00 PM
17
Adrian
at Lindenwood-Belleville
2:15 p.m. EST

at Missouri Valley Opem
9:00 a.m.

Oakland Univ.
vs Adrian
2 p.m.

vs Alvernia Tournament
@ Alvernia, Pa.
TBA
18
19
Adrian
at Michigan-Dearborn
7 p.m.
20
Aurora
vs Adrian
7 p.m.

Aurora
vs Adrian
7 p.m.
21
Kent
vs Adrian
7 p.m.

at Tiffin University Dual
6 p.m.

Manchester
vs Adrian
7 p.m.
22
Adrian
at Kent
7:30 p.m.

Adrian
at Grand Valley State
7 p.m.

at Trine
7:00 PM
23
Grand Valley State
vs Adrian
3 p.m.

vs NCAA Division III National Championships
11 a.m.

at Olivet College Duals
10 a.m.

Adrian
at Central Michigan
7 p.m.

vs Mount Union
3:00 PM

24
Central Michigan
vs Adrian
2 p.m.

vs Muskingum
2:00 PM
25
26
vs Siena Heights
6:00 PM

at Siena Heights
8:00 PM
27
28
29
30
at Ohio Wesleyan
3:00 PM


at Aurora
7:00 PM